TKU Turku Turku
GDN Gdansk Gdansk
Onward Sun, 09 Jun 2019
Adults 1
×
Get upto $ 10.00 on flights
Use code LUXFLY

12 Flight Results (09/06/2019)

Flights

  • 09 Jun 2019

    14:30

    Turku

    01 h 25 m (Non-Stop)

    TKU GDN

    09 Jun 2019

    14:55

    Gdańsk

    Wizzair

    W6-1752

    USD 36
    Turku to Gdańsk Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 14:30 Non-Stop

    TKU Turku

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 14:30

    Wizzair

    W6-1752

    01 h 25 m

    GDN Gdańsk

    Poland

    09 Jun 2019 14:55

    Turku to Gdańsk | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Wizzair

    W6-1752

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 10 Kg
    Child: 10 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Turku to Gdańsk | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 36 36
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 09 Jun 2019

    17:30

    Turku

    16 h 25 m 3 Stop's

    TKU KRK VIE MMX GDN

    10 Jun 2019

    11:55

    Gdańsk

    Wizzair,OE

    W6-5036,OE-1305,W6-2855,W6-1740

    USD 92
    Turku to Kraków Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 17:30 Non-Stop

    TKU Turku

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 17:30

    Wizzair

    W6-5036

    02 h 05 m

    KRK Kraków

    Poland

    10 Jun 2019 18:35

    Turku to Kraków | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Wizzair

    W6-5036

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 10 Kg
    Child: 10 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Turku to Kraków | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 92 92
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Kraków to Vienna Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 22:40 Non-Stop

    KRK Kraków

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 22:40

    OE-1305

    01 h 00 m

    VIE Vienna

    Poland

    10 Jun 2019 23:40

    Kraków to Vienna | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    OE-1305

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 10 Kg
    Child: 10 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Kraków to Vienna | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 92 92
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Vienna to Malmö Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 05:35 Non-Stop

    VIE Vienna

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 05:35

    Wizzair

    W6-2855

    01 h 50 m

    MMX Malmö

    Poland

    10 Jun 2019 07:25

    Vienna to Malmö | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Wizzair

    W6-2855

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 10 Kg
    Child: 10 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Vienna to Malmö | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 92 92
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Malmö to Gdańsk Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 11:00 Non-Stop

    MMX Malmö

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 11:00

    Wizzair

    W6-1740

    00 h 55 m

    GDN Gdańsk

    Poland

    10 Jun 2019 11:55

    Malmö to Gdańsk | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Wizzair

    W6-1740

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 10 Kg
    Child: 10 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Malmö to Gdańsk | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 92 92
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 09 Jun 2019

    16:45

    Turku

    06 h 20 m 2 Stop's

    TKU ARN CPH GDN

    09 Jun 2019

    23:55

    Gdańsk

    SAS

    SK-4235,SK-411,SK-753

    USD 181
    Turku to Stockholm Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 16:45 Non-Stop

    TKU Turku

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 16:45

    SAS

    SK-4235

    00 h 55 m

    ARN Stockholm

    Poland

    09 Jun 2019 16:40

    Turku to Stockholm | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    SAS

    SK-4235

    Adult: 23 Kg
    Child: 23 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 8 Kg
    Child: 8 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Turku to Stockholm | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 181 181
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Stockholm to Copenhagen Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 19:55 Non-Stop

    ARN Stockholm

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 19:55

    SAS

    SK-411

    01 h 10 m

    CPH Copenhagen

    Poland

    09 Jun 2019 21:05

    Stockholm to Copenhagen | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    SAS

    SK-411

    Adult: 23 Kg
    Child: 23 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 8 Kg
    Child: 8 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Stockholm to Copenhagen | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 181 181
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Copenhagen to Gdańsk Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 23:00 Non-Stop

    CPH Copenhagen

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 23:00

    SAS

    SK-753

    00 h 55 m

    GDN Gdańsk

    Poland

    09 Jun 2019 23:55

    Copenhagen to Gdańsk | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    SAS

    SK-753

    Adult: 23 Kg
    Child: 23 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 8 Kg
    Child: 8 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Copenhagen to Gdańsk | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 181 181
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 09 Jun 2019

    17:30

    Turku

    04 h 05 m 2 Stop's

    TKU KRK WAW GDN

    09 Jun 2019

    23:40

    Gdańsk

    Wizzair,LO

    W6-5036,LO-3922,LO-3827

    USD 187
    Turku to Kraków Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 17:30 Non-Stop

    TKU Turku

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 17:30

    Wizzair

    W6-5036

    02 h 05 m

    KRK Kraków

    Poland

    09 Jun 2019 18:35

    Turku to Kraków | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Wizzair

    W6-5036

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 8 Kg
    Child: 8 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Turku to Kraków | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 187 187
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Kraków to Warsaw Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 21:10 Non-Stop

    KRK Kraków

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 21:10

    LO-3922

    00 h 50 m

    WAW Warsaw

    Poland

    09 Jun 2019 22:00

    Kraków to Warsaw | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    LO-3922

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 8 Kg
    Child: 8 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Kraków to Warsaw | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 187 187
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Warsaw to Gdańsk Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 22:40 Non-Stop

    WAW Warsaw

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 22:40

    LO-3827

    01 h 00 m

    GDN Gdańsk

    Poland

    09 Jun 2019 23:40

    Warsaw to Gdańsk | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    LO-3827

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 8 Kg
    Child: 8 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Warsaw to Gdańsk | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 187 187
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 09 Jun 2019

    06:00

    Turku

    07 h 45 m 2 Stop's

    TKU HEL OSL GDN

    09 Jun 2019

    14:45

    Gdańsk

    AY,Norwegian

    AY-230,AY-911,DY-1052

    USD 217
    Turku to Helsinki Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 06:00 Non-Stop

    TKU Turku

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 06:00

    AY-230

    00 h 35 m

    HEL Helsinki

    Poland

    09 Jun 2019 06:35

    Turku to Helsinki | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    AY-230

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Turku to Helsinki | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 217 217
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Helsinki to Oslo Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 07:35 Non-Stop

    HEL Helsinki

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 07:35

    AY-911

    01 h 30 m

    OSL Oslo

    Poland

    09 Jun 2019 08:05

    Helsinki to Oslo | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    AY-911

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Helsinki to Oslo | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 217 217
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Oslo to Gdańsk Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 13:20 Non-Stop

    OSL Oslo

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 13:20

    Norwegian

    DY-1052

    01 h 25 m

    GDN Gdańsk

    Poland

    09 Jun 2019 14:45

    Oslo to Gdańsk | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Norwegian

    DY-1052

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Oslo to Gdańsk | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 217 217
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 09 Jun 2019

    17:30

    Turku

    12 h 40 m 2 Stop's

    TKU KRK WAW GDN

    10 Jun 2019

    08:15

    Gdańsk

    Wizzair,LO

    W6-5036,LO-3922,LO-3831

    USD 226
    Turku to Kraków Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 17:30 Non-Stop

    TKU Turku

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 17:30

    Wizzair

    W6-5036

    02 h 05 m

    KRK Kraków

    Poland

    10 Jun 2019 18:35

    Turku to Kraków | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Wizzair

    W6-5036

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 8 Kg
    Child: 8 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Turku to Kraków | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 226 226
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Kraków to Warsaw Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 21:10 Non-Stop

    KRK Kraków

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 21:10

    LO-3922

    00 h 50 m

    WAW Warsaw

    Poland

    10 Jun 2019 22:00

    Kraków to Warsaw | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    LO-3922

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 8 Kg
    Child: 8 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Kraków to Warsaw | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 226 226
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Warsaw to Gdańsk Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 07:15 Non-Stop

    WAW Warsaw

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 07:15

    LO-3831

    01 h 00 m

    GDN Gdańsk

    Poland

    10 Jun 2019 08:15

    Warsaw to Gdańsk | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    LO-3831

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 8 Kg
    Child: 8 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Warsaw to Gdańsk | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 226 226
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 09 Jun 2019

    06:00

    Turku

    07 h 00 m 3 Stop's

    TKU HEL OSL SVG GDN

    09 Jun 2019

    14:10

    Gdańsk

    AY,Norwegian,Wizzair

    AY-230,AY-911,DY-532,W6-1748

    USD 287
    Turku to Helsinki Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 06:00 Non-Stop

    TKU Turku

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 06:00

    AY-230

    00 h 35 m

    HEL Helsinki

    Poland

    09 Jun 2019 06:35

    Turku to Helsinki | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    AY-230

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Turku to Helsinki | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 287 287
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Helsinki to Oslo Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 07:35 Non-Stop

    HEL Helsinki

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 07:35

    AY-911

    01 h 30 m

    OSL Oslo

    Poland

    09 Jun 2019 08:05

    Helsinki to Oslo | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    AY-911

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Helsinki to Oslo | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 287 287
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Oslo to Stavanger Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 10:00 Non-Stop

    OSL Oslo

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 10:00

    Norwegian

    DY-532

    00 h 50 m

    SVG Stavanger

    Poland

    09 Jun 2019 10:50

    Oslo to Stavanger | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Norwegian

    DY-532

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Oslo to Stavanger | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 287 287
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Stavanger to Gdańsk Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 12:35 Non-Stop

    SVG Stavanger

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 12:35

    Wizzair

    W6-1748

    01 h 35 m

    GDN Gdańsk

    Poland

    09 Jun 2019 14:10

    Stavanger to Gdańsk | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Wizzair

    W6-1748

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Stavanger to Gdańsk | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 287 287
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 09 Jun 2019

    06:00

    Turku

    06 h 40 m 3 Stop's

    TKU HEL OSL CPH GDN

    09 Jun 2019

    13:10

    Gdańsk

    AY,SAS

    AY-230,AY-911,SK-1455,SK-759

    USD 305
    Turku to Helsinki Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 06:00 Non-Stop

    TKU Turku

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 06:00

    AY-230

    00 h 35 m

    HEL Helsinki

    Poland

    09 Jun 2019 06:35

    Turku to Helsinki | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    AY-230

    Adult: 23 Kg
    Child: 23 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Turku to Helsinki | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 305 305
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Helsinki to Oslo Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 07:35 Non-Stop

    HEL Helsinki

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 07:35

    AY-911

    01 h 30 m

    OSL Oslo

    Poland

    09 Jun 2019 08:05

    Helsinki to Oslo | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    AY-911

    Adult: 23 Kg
    Child: 23 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Helsinki to Oslo | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 305 305
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Oslo to Copenhagen Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 09:55 Non-Stop

    OSL Oslo

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 09:55

    SAS

    SK-1455

    01 h 10 m

    CPH Copenhagen

    Poland

    09 Jun 2019 11:05

    Oslo to Copenhagen | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    SAS

    SK-1455

    Adult: 23 Kg
    Child: 23 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Oslo to Copenhagen | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 305 305
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Copenhagen to Gdańsk Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 12:15 Non-Stop

    CPH Copenhagen

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 12:15

    SAS

    SK-759

    00 h 55 m

    GDN Gdańsk

    Poland

    09 Jun 2019 13:10

    Copenhagen to Gdańsk | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    SAS

    SK-759

    Adult: 23 Kg
    Child: 23 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Copenhagen to Gdańsk | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 305 305
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 09 Jun 2019

    14:45

    Turku

    04 h 15 m 2 Stop's

    TKU HEL OSL GDN

    09 Jun 2019

    20:05

    Gdańsk

    AY,Norwegian

    AY-224,AY-915,DY-8414

    USD 339
    Turku to Helsinki Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 14:45 Non-Stop

    TKU Turku

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 14:45

    AY-224

    00 h 40 m

    HEL Helsinki

    Poland

    09 Jun 2019 15:25

    Turku to Helsinki | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    AY-224

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Turku to Helsinki | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 339 339
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Helsinki to Oslo Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 16:05 Non-Stop

    HEL Helsinki

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 16:05

    AY-915

    01 h 30 m

    OSL Oslo

    Poland

    09 Jun 2019 16:35

    Helsinki to Oslo | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    AY-915

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Helsinki to Oslo | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 339 339
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Oslo to Gdańsk Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 18:40 Non-Stop

    OSL Oslo

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 18:40

    Norwegian

    DY-8414

    01 h 25 m

    GDN Gdańsk

    Poland

    09 Jun 2019 20:05

    Oslo to Gdańsk | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Norwegian

    DY-8414

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Oslo to Gdańsk | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 339 339
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 09 Jun 2019

    14:45

    Turku

    03 h 40 m 2 Stop's

    TKU HEL GOT GDN

    09 Jun 2019

    19:20

    Gdańsk

    AY,Wizzair

    AY-224,AY-865,W6-1736

    USD 439
    Turku to Helsinki Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 14:45 Non-Stop

    TKU Turku

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 14:45

    AY-224

    00 h 40 m

    HEL Helsinki

    Poland

    09 Jun 2019 15:25

    Turku to Helsinki | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    AY-224

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Turku to Helsinki | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 439 439
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Helsinki to Gothenburg Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 16:00 Non-Stop

    HEL Helsinki

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 16:00

    AY-865

    01 h 25 m

    GOT Gothenburg

    Poland

    09 Jun 2019 16:25

    Helsinki to Gothenburg | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    AY-865

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Helsinki to Gothenburg | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 439 439
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Gothenburg to Gdańsk Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 18:05 Non-Stop

    GOT Gothenburg

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 18:05

    Wizzair

    W6-1736

    01 h 15 m

    GDN Gdańsk

    Poland

    09 Jun 2019 19:20

    Gothenburg to Gdańsk | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Wizzair

    W6-1736

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Gothenburg to Gdańsk | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 439 439
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 09 Jun 2019

    06:00

    Turku

    01 h 15 m 1 Stop's

    TKU HEL GDN

    09 Jun 2019

    08:50

    Gdańsk

    AY

    AY-230,AY-1171

    USD 529
    Turku to Helsinki Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 06:00 Non-Stop

    TKU Turku

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 06:00

    AY-230

    00 h 35 m

    HEL Helsinki

    Poland

    09 Jun 2019 06:35

    Turku to Helsinki | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    AY-230

    Adult: 23 Kg
    Child: 23 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Turku to Helsinki | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 529 529
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Helsinki to Gdańsk Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 07:50 Non-Stop

    HEL Helsinki

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 07:50

    AY-1171

    02 h 00 m

    GDN Gdańsk

    Poland

    09 Jun 2019 08:50

    Helsinki to Gdańsk | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    AY-1171

    Adult: 23 Kg
    Child: 23 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Helsinki to Gdańsk | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 529 529
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 09 Jun 2019

    17:10

    Turku

    00 h 45 m 1 Stop's

    TKU HEL GDN

    09 Jun 2019

    19:30

    Gdańsk

    AY

    AY-226,AY-1173

    USD 580
    Turku to Helsinki Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 17:10 Non-Stop

    TKU Turku

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 17:10

    AY-226

    00 h 35 m

    HEL Helsinki

    Poland

    09 Jun 2019 17:45

    Turku to Helsinki | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    AY-226

    Adult: 23 Kg
    Child: 23 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Turku to Helsinki | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 580 580
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Helsinki to Gdańsk Sun, 09 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Non-Stop

    HEL Helsinki

    Finland

    09 Jun 2019 18:30

    AY-1173

    02 h 00 m

    GDN Gdańsk

    Poland

    09 Jun 2019 19:30

    Helsinki to Gdańsk | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    AY-1173

    Adult: 23 Kg
    Child: 23 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Helsinki to Gdańsk | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 580 580
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline