NAG Nagpur Nagpur
CCU Kolkata Kolkata
Onward Mon, 08 Apr 2019
Adults 1
×
Get upto $ 10.00 on flights
Use code LUXFLY

16 Flight Results (08/04/2019)

Flights

  • 08 Apr 2019

    17:55

    Nagpur

    01 h 50 m (Non-Stop)

    NAG CCU

    08 Apr 2019

    19:45

    Kolkata

    Indigo

    6E-403

    USD 56
    Nagpur to Kolkata Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 17:55 Non-Stop

    NAG Nagpur

    India

    08 Apr 2019 17:55

    Indigo

    6E-403

    01 h 50 m

    CCU Kolkata

    India

    08 Apr 2019 19:45

    Nagpur to Kolkata | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Indigo

    6E-403

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Nagpur to Kolkata | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 56 56
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    06:45

    Nagpur

    01 h 45 m (Non-Stop)

    NAG CCU

    08 Apr 2019

    08:30

    Kolkata

    Indigo

    6E-664

    USD 56
    Nagpur to Kolkata Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 06:45 Non-Stop

    NAG Nagpur

    India

    08 Apr 2019 06:45

    Indigo

    6E-664

    01 h 45 m

    CCU Kolkata

    India

    08 Apr 2019 08:30

    Nagpur to Kolkata | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Indigo

    6E-664

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Nagpur to Kolkata | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 56 56
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    18:40

    Nagpur

    03 h 20 m 1 Stop's

    NAG HYD CCU

    09 Apr 2019

    01:55

    Kolkata

    Indigo

    6E-7104,6E-539

    USD 105
    Nagpur to Hyderabad Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 18:40 Non-Stop

    NAG Nagpur

    India

    08 Apr 2019 18:40

    Indigo

    6E-7104

    01 h 45 m

    HYD Hyderabad

    India

    09 Apr 2019 20:25

    Nagpur to Hyderabad | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Indigo

    6E-7104

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Nagpur to Hyderabad | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 105 105
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Hyderabad to Kolkata Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 23:45 Non-Stop

    HYD Hyderabad

    India

    08 Apr 2019 23:45

    Indigo

    6E-539

    02 h 10 m

    CCU Kolkata

    India

    09 Apr 2019 01:55

    Hyderabad to Kolkata | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Indigo

    6E-539

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Hyderabad to Kolkata | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 105 105
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    09:25

    Nagpur

    02 h 15 m 1 Stop's

    NAG HYD CCU

    08 Apr 2019

    15:40

    Kolkata

    Indigo

    6E-7137,6E-6557

    USD 108
    Nagpur to Hyderabad Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 09:25 Non-Stop

    NAG Nagpur

    India

    08 Apr 2019 09:25

    Indigo

    6E-7137

    01 h 40 m

    HYD Hyderabad

    India

    08 Apr 2019 11:05

    Nagpur to Hyderabad | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Indigo

    6E-7137

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Nagpur to Hyderabad | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 108 108
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Hyderabad to Kolkata Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 13:20 Non-Stop

    HYD Hyderabad

    India

    08 Apr 2019 13:20

    Indigo

    6E-6557

    02 h 20 m

    CCU Kolkata

    India

    08 Apr 2019 15:40

    Hyderabad to Kolkata | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Indigo

    6E-6557

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Hyderabad to Kolkata | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 108 108
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    00:10

    Nagpur

    01 h 20 m 1 Stop's

    NAG PNQ CCU

    08 Apr 2019

    05:20

    Kolkata

    Indigo

    6E-147,6E-142

    USD 119
    Nagpur to Pune Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 00:10 Non-Stop

    NAG Nagpur

    India

    08 Apr 2019 00:10

    Indigo

    6E-147

    01 h 20 m

    PNQ Pune

    India

    08 Apr 2019 01:30

    Nagpur to Pune | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Indigo

    6E-147

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Nagpur to Pune | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 119 119
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Pune to Kolkata Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 02:50 Non-Stop

    PNQ Pune

    India

    08 Apr 2019 02:50

    Indigo

    6E-142

    02 h 30 m

    CCU Kolkata

    India

    08 Apr 2019 05:20

    Pune to Kolkata | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Indigo

    6E-142

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Pune to Kolkata | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 119 119
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    13:00

    Nagpur

    02 h 20 m 1 Stop's

    NAG DEL CCU

    08 Apr 2019

    19:20

    Kolkata

    Indigo

    6E-134,6E-283

    USD 127
    Nagpur to New Delhi Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 13:00 Non-Stop

    NAG Nagpur

    India

    08 Apr 2019 13:00

    Indigo

    6E-134

    01 h 45 m

    DEL New Delhi

    India

    08 Apr 2019 14:45

    Nagpur to New Delhi | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Indigo

    6E-134

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Nagpur to New Delhi | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 127 127
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    New Delhi to Kolkata Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 17:05 Non-Stop

    DEL New Delhi

    India

    08 Apr 2019 17:05

    Indigo

    6E-283

    02 h 15 m

    CCU Kolkata

    India

    08 Apr 2019 19:20

    New Delhi to Kolkata | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Indigo

    6E-283

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    New Delhi to Kolkata | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 127 127
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    13:00

    Nagpur

    02 h 10 m 1 Stop's

    NAG DEL CCU

    08 Apr 2019

    19:10

    Kolkata

    Indigo,Air India Limited

    6E-134,AI-764

    USD 134
    Nagpur to New Delhi Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 13:00 Non-Stop

    NAG Nagpur

    India

    08 Apr 2019 13:00

    Indigo

    6E-134

    01 h 45 m

    DEL New Delhi

    India

    08 Apr 2019 14:45

    Nagpur to New Delhi | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Indigo

    6E-134

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Nagpur to New Delhi | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 134 134
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    New Delhi to Kolkata Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 16:55 Non-Stop

    DEL New Delhi

    India

    08 Apr 2019 16:55

    Air India Limited

    AI-764

    02 h 15 m

    CCU Kolkata

    India

    08 Apr 2019 19:10

    New Delhi to Kolkata | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Air India Limited

    AI-764

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    New Delhi to Kolkata | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 134 134
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    06:50

    Nagpur

    02 h 30 m 1 Stop's

    NAG BLR CCU

    08 Apr 2019

    13:30

    Kolkata

    Indigo

    6E-909,6E-433

    USD 139
    Nagpur to Bengaluru Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 06:50 Non-Stop

    NAG Nagpur

    India

    08 Apr 2019 06:50

    Indigo

    6E-909

    01 h 40 m

    BLR Bengaluru

    India

    08 Apr 2019 08:30

    Nagpur to Bengaluru | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Indigo

    6E-909

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Nagpur to Bengaluru | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 139 139
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Bengaluru to Kolkata Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 11:00 Non-Stop

    BLR Bengaluru

    India

    08 Apr 2019 11:00

    Indigo

    6E-433

    02 h 30 m

    CCU Kolkata

    India

    08 Apr 2019 13:30

    Bengaluru to Kolkata | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Indigo

    6E-433

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Bengaluru to Kolkata | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 139 139
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    20:55

    Nagpur

    02 h 00 m 1 Stop's

    NAG PNQ CCU

    09 Apr 2019

    02:45

    Kolkata

    Go Air,Indigo

    G8-284,6E-553

    USD 141
    Nagpur to Pune Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 20:55 Non-Stop

    NAG Nagpur

    India

    08 Apr 2019 20:55

    Go Air

    G8-284

    01 h 20 m

    PNQ Pune

    India

    09 Apr 2019 22:15

    Nagpur to Pune | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Go Air

    G8-284

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Nagpur to Pune | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 141 141
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Pune to Kolkata Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 00:15 Non-Stop

    PNQ Pune

    India

    08 Apr 2019 00:15

    Indigo

    6E-553

    02 h 30 m

    CCU Kolkata

    India

    09 Apr 2019 02:45

    Pune to Kolkata | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Indigo

    6E-553

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Pune to Kolkata | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 141 141
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    06:50

    Nagpur

    04 h 45 m 2 Stop's

    NAG BLR MAA CCU

    08 Apr 2019

    15:35

    Kolkata

    Indigo

    6E-909,6E-6212,6E-292

    USD 142
    Nagpur to Bengaluru Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 06:50 Non-Stop

    NAG Nagpur

    India

    08 Apr 2019 06:50

    Indigo

    6E-909

    01 h 40 m

    BLR Bengaluru

    India

    08 Apr 2019 08:30

    Nagpur to Bengaluru | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Indigo

    6E-909

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Nagpur to Bengaluru | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 142 142
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Bengaluru to Chennai Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 11:10 Non-Stop

    BLR Bengaluru

    India

    08 Apr 2019 11:10

    Indigo

    6E-6212

    01 h 05 m

    MAA Chennai

    India

    08 Apr 2019 12:15

    Bengaluru to Chennai | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Indigo

    6E-6212

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Bengaluru to Chennai | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 142 142
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Chennai to Kolkata Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 13:15 Non-Stop

    MAA Chennai

    India

    08 Apr 2019 13:15

    Indigo

    6E-292

    02 h 20 m

    CCU Kolkata

    India

    08 Apr 2019 15:35

    Chennai to Kolkata | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Indigo

    6E-292

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Chennai to Kolkata | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 142 142
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    20:30

    Nagpur

    02 h 20 m 1 Stop's

    NAG BOM CCU

    09 Apr 2019

    03:15

    Kolkata

    Indigo,Spicejet

    6E-404,SG-490

    USD 144
    Nagpur to Mumbai Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 20:30 Non-Stop

    NAG Nagpur

    India

    08 Apr 2019 20:30

    Indigo

    6E-404

    01 h 45 m

    BOM Mumbai

    India

    09 Apr 2019 22:15

    Nagpur to Mumbai | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Indigo

    6E-404

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Nagpur to Mumbai | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 144 144
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Mumbai to Kolkata Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 00:35 Non-Stop

    BOM Mumbai

    India

    08 Apr 2019 00:35

    Spicejet

    SG-490

    02 h 40 m

    CCU Kolkata

    India

    09 Apr 2019 03:15

    Mumbai to Kolkata | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Spicejet

    SG-490

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Mumbai to Kolkata | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 144 144
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    06:50

    Nagpur

    01 h 20 m 1 Stop's

    NAG BLR CCU

    08 Apr 2019

    12:25

    Kolkata

    Indigo

    6E-909,6E-874

    USD 146
    Nagpur to Bengaluru Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 06:50 Non-Stop

    NAG Nagpur

    India

    08 Apr 2019 06:50

    Indigo

    6E-909

    01 h 40 m

    BLR Bengaluru

    India

    08 Apr 2019 08:30

    Nagpur to Bengaluru | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Indigo

    6E-909

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Nagpur to Bengaluru | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 146 146
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Bengaluru to Kolkata Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 09:50 Non-Stop

    BLR Bengaluru

    India

    08 Apr 2019 09:50

    Indigo

    6E-874

    02 h 35 m

    CCU Kolkata

    India

    08 Apr 2019 12:25

    Bengaluru to Kolkata | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Indigo

    6E-874

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Bengaluru to Kolkata | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 146 146
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    11:00

    Nagpur

    03 h 50 m 1 Stop's

    NAG BLR CCU

    08 Apr 2019

    18:55

    Kolkata

    Indigo,Air Asia

    6E-317,I5-2990

    USD 170
    Nagpur to Bengaluru Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 11:00 Non-Stop

    NAG Nagpur

    India

    08 Apr 2019 11:00

    Indigo

    6E-317

    01 h 40 m

    BLR Bengaluru

    India

    08 Apr 2019 12:40

    Nagpur to Bengaluru | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Indigo

    6E-317

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Nagpur to Bengaluru | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 170 170
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Bengaluru to Kolkata Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 16:30 Non-Stop

    BLR Bengaluru

    India

    08 Apr 2019 16:30

    Air Asia

    I5-2990

    02 h 25 m

    CCU Kolkata

    India

    08 Apr 2019 18:55

    Bengaluru to Kolkata | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Air Asia

    I5-2990

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Bengaluru to Kolkata | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 170 170
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    11:25

    Nagpur

    00 h 55 m 1 Stop's

    NAG COK CCU

    08 Apr 2019

    17:20

    Kolkata

    Indigo

    6E-817,6E-228

    USD 180
    Nagpur to Kochi Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 11:25 Non-Stop

    NAG Nagpur

    India

    08 Apr 2019 11:25

    Indigo

    6E-817

    02 h 00 m

    COK Kochi

    India

    08 Apr 2019 13:25

    Nagpur to Kochi | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Indigo

    6E-817

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Nagpur to Kochi | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 180 180
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Kochi to Kolkata Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 14:20 Non-Stop

    COK Kochi

    India

    08 Apr 2019 14:20

    Indigo

    6E-228

    03 h 00 m

    CCU Kolkata

    India

    08 Apr 2019 17:20

    Kochi to Kolkata | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Indigo

    6E-228

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Kochi to Kolkata | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 180 180
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    07:55

    Nagpur

    02 h 00 m 1 Stop's

    NAG BOM CCU

    08 Apr 2019

    14:15

    Kolkata

    Air India Limited,Indigo

    AI-628,6E-323

    USD 194
    Nagpur to Mumbai Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 07:55 Non-Stop

    NAG Nagpur

    India

    08 Apr 2019 07:55

    Air India Limited

    AI-628

    01 h 40 m

    BOM Mumbai

    India

    08 Apr 2019 09:35

    Nagpur to Mumbai | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Air India Limited

    AI-628

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Nagpur to Mumbai | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 194 194
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Mumbai to Kolkata Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 11:35 Non-Stop

    BOM Mumbai

    India

    08 Apr 2019 11:35

    Indigo

    6E-323

    02 h 40 m

    CCU Kolkata

    India

    08 Apr 2019 14:15

    Mumbai to Kolkata | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Indigo

    6E-323

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Mumbai to Kolkata | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 194 194
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    11:00

    Nagpur

    01 h 55 m 1 Stop's

    NAG BLR CCU

    08 Apr 2019

    17:05

    Kolkata

    Indigo

    6E-317,6E-997

    USD 216
    Nagpur to Bengaluru Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 11:00 Non-Stop

    NAG Nagpur

    India

    08 Apr 2019 11:00

    Indigo

    6E-317

    01 h 40 m

    BLR Bengaluru

    India

    08 Apr 2019 12:40

    Nagpur to Bengaluru | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Indigo

    6E-317

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Nagpur to Bengaluru | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 216 216
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Bengaluru to Kolkata Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 14:35 Non-Stop

    BLR Bengaluru

    India

    08 Apr 2019 14:35

    Indigo

    6E-997

    02 h 30 m

    CCU Kolkata

    India

    08 Apr 2019 17:05

    Bengaluru to Kolkata | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Indigo

    6E-997

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Bengaluru to Kolkata | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 216 216
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline