HEL Helsinki - Vantaa Helsinki - Vantaa
BGW Bagdad - Baghdad International Airport Bagdad - Baghdad International Airport
Onward Mon, 08 Apr 2019
Adults 1
×
Get upto $ 10.00 on flights
Use code LUXFLY

33 Flight Results (08/04/2019)

Flights

  • 08 Apr 2019

    17:40

    Helsinki

    15 h 05 m 2 Stop's

    HEL ATH BEY BGW

    09 Apr 2019

    13:50

    Baghdad

    Aegean,Middle East Airlin...

    A3-765,A3-936,ME-322

    USD 343
    Helsinki to Athens Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 17:40 Non-Stop

    HEL Helsinki

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 17:40

    Aegean

    A3-765

    03 h 35 m

    ATH Athens

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 21:15

    Helsinki to Athens | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Aegean

    A3-765

    Adult: 23 Kg
    Child: 23 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 8 Kg
    Child: 8 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Helsinki to Athens | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 343 343
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Athens to Beirut Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 23:55 Non-Stop

    ATH Athens

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 23:55

    Aegean

    A3-936

    01 h 55 m

    BEY Beirut

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 01:50

    Athens to Beirut | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Aegean

    A3-936

    Adult: 23 Kg
    Child: 23 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 8 Kg
    Child: 8 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Athens to Beirut | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 343 343
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Beirut to Baghdad Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 12:20 Non-Stop

    BEY Beirut

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 12:20

    Middle East Airlines

    ME-322

    01 h 30 m

    BGW Baghdad

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 13:50

    Beirut to Baghdad | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Middle East Airlines

    ME-322

    Adult: 23 Kg
    Child: 23 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 8 Kg
    Child: 8 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Beirut to Baghdad | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 343 343
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    21:45

    Helsinki

    08 h 40 m 2 Stop's

    HEL AMS IST BGW

    10 Apr 2019

    12:00

    Baghdad

    Transavia,KK

    HV-5542,KK-2248,KK-1282

    USD 354
    Helsinki to Amsterdam Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 21:45 Non-Stop

    HEL Helsinki

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 21:45

    Transavia

    HV-5542

    02 h 35 m

    AMS Amsterdam

    Iraq

    10 Apr 2019 23:20

    Helsinki to Amsterdam | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Transavia

    HV-5542

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 8 Kg
    Child: 8 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Helsinki to Amsterdam | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 354 354
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Amsterdam to Istanbul Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 14:35 Non-Stop

    AMS Amsterdam

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 14:35

    KK-2248

    03 h 30 m

    IST Istanbul

    Iraq

    10 Apr 2019 19:05

    Amsterdam to Istanbul | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    KK-2248

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 8 Kg
    Child: 8 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Amsterdam to Istanbul | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 354 354
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Istanbul to Baghdad Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 09:00 Non-Stop

    IST Istanbul

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 09:00

    KK-1282

    03 h 00 m

    BGW Baghdad

    Iraq

    10 Apr 2019 12:00

    Istanbul to Baghdad | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    KK-1282

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 8 Kg
    Child: 8 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Istanbul to Baghdad | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 354 354
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    07:25

    Helsinki

    14 h 35 m 2 Stop's

    HEL ARN SAW BGW

    09 Apr 2019

    02:00

    Baghdad

    Norwegian International,P...

    D8-202,PC-1280,PC-656

    USD 361
    Helsinki to Stockholm Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 07:25 Non-Stop

    HEL Helsinki

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 07:25

    Norwegian International

    D8-202

    01 h 05 m

    ARN Stockholm

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 07:30

    Helsinki to Stockholm | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Norwegian International

    D8-202

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Helsinki to Stockholm | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 361 361
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Stockholm to Istanbul Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 11:20 Non-Stop

    ARN Stockholm

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 11:20

    Pegasus

    PC-1280

    03 h 30 m

    SAW Istanbul

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 15:50

    Stockholm to Istanbul | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Pegasus

    PC-1280

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Stockholm to Istanbul | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 361 361
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Istanbul to Baghdad Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 23:05 Non-Stop

    SAW Istanbul

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 23:05

    Pegasus

    PC-656

    02 h 55 m

    BGW Baghdad

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 02:00

    Istanbul to Baghdad | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Pegasus

    PC-656

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Istanbul to Baghdad | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 361 361
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    10:15

    Helsinki

    11 h 45 m 3 Stop's

    HEL RIX STR SAW BGW

    09 Apr 2019

    02:00

    Baghdad

    airBaltic,Pegasus

    BT-302,BT-261,PC-972,PC-656

    USD 382
    Helsinki to Riga Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 10:15 Non-Stop

    HEL Helsinki

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 10:15

    airBaltic

    BT-302

    01 h 05 m

    RIX Riga

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 11:20

    Helsinki to Riga | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    airBaltic

    BT-302

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Helsinki to Riga | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 382 382
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Riga to Stuttgart Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 12:25 Non-Stop

    RIX Riga

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 12:25

    airBaltic

    BT-261

    02 h 15 m

    STR Stuttgart

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 13:40

    Riga to Stuttgart | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    airBaltic

    BT-261

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Riga to Stuttgart | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 382 382
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Stuttgart to Istanbul Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 17:40 Non-Stop

    STR Stuttgart

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 17:40

    Pegasus

    PC-972

    02 h 55 m

    SAW Istanbul

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 21:35

    Stuttgart to Istanbul | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Pegasus

    PC-972

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Stuttgart to Istanbul | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 382 382
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Istanbul to Baghdad Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 23:05 Non-Stop

    SAW Istanbul

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 23:05

    Pegasus

    PC-656

    02 h 55 m

    BGW Baghdad

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 02:00

    Istanbul to Baghdad | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Pegasus

    PC-656

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Istanbul to Baghdad | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 382 382
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    08:50

    Helsinki

    12 h 15 m 3 Stop's

    HEL KRK LWO SAW BGW

    09 Apr 2019

    02:00

    Baghdad

    Norwegian International,F...

    D8-350,FR-7268,PC-421,PC-656

    USD 385
    Helsinki to Kraków Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 08:50 Non-Stop

    HEL Helsinki

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 08:50

    Norwegian International

    D8-350

    02 h 00 m

    KRK Kraków

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 09:50

    Helsinki to Kraków | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Norwegian International

    D8-350

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Helsinki to Kraków | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 385 385
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Kraków to Lviv Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 12:45 Non-Stop

    KRK Kraków

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 12:45

    FR-7268

    01 h 00 m

    LWO Lviv

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 14:45

    Kraków to Lviv | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    FR-7268

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Kraków to Lviv | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 385 385
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Lviv to Istanbul Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 19:50 Non-Stop

    LWO Lviv

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 19:50

    Pegasus

    PC-421

    02 h 05 m

    SAW Istanbul

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 21:55

    Lviv to Istanbul | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Pegasus

    PC-421

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Lviv to Istanbul | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 385 385
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Istanbul to Baghdad Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 23:05 Non-Stop

    SAW Istanbul

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 23:05

    Pegasus

    PC-656

    02 h 55 m

    BGW Baghdad

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 02:00

    Istanbul to Baghdad | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Pegasus

    PC-656

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Istanbul to Baghdad | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 385 385
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    09:05

    Helsinki

    13 h 00 m 2 Stop's

    HEL ARN SAW BGW

    09 Apr 2019

    02:00

    Baghdad

    Norwegian,Pegasus

    DY-4282,PC-1280,PC-656

    USD 387
    Helsinki to Stockholm Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 09:05 Non-Stop

    HEL Helsinki

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 09:05

    Norwegian

    DY-4282

    01 h 00 m

    ARN Stockholm

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 09:05

    Helsinki to Stockholm | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Norwegian

    DY-4282

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Helsinki to Stockholm | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 387 387
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Stockholm to Istanbul Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 11:20 Non-Stop

    ARN Stockholm

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 11:20

    Pegasus

    PC-1280

    03 h 30 m

    SAW Istanbul

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 15:50

    Stockholm to Istanbul | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Pegasus

    PC-1280

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Stockholm to Istanbul | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 387 387
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Istanbul to Baghdad Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 23:05 Non-Stop

    SAW Istanbul

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 23:05

    Pegasus

    PC-656

    02 h 55 m

    BGW Baghdad

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 02:00

    Istanbul to Baghdad | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Pegasus

    PC-656

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Istanbul to Baghdad | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 387 387
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    18:55

    Helsinki

    23 h 40 m 3 Stop's

    HEL ARN KBP ESB BGW

    09 Apr 2019

    21:50

    Baghdad

    Norwegian,PS,Turkish Airl...

    DY-4288,PS-174,PS-723,TK-1186

    USD 411
    Helsinki to Stockholm Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 18:55 Non-Stop

    HEL Helsinki

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 18:55

    Norwegian

    DY-4288

    01 h 00 m

    ARN Stockholm

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 18:55

    Helsinki to Stockholm | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Norwegian

    DY-4288

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Helsinki to Stockholm | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 411 411
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Stockholm to Kyiv Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 04:50 Non-Stop

    ARN Stockholm

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 04:50

    PS-174

    02 h 15 m

    KBP Kyiv

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 08:05

    Stockholm to Kyiv | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    PS-174

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Stockholm to Kyiv | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 411 411
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Kyiv to Ankara Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 13:30 Non-Stop

    KBP Kyiv

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 13:30

    PS-723

    02 h 00 m

    ESB Ankara

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 15:30

    Kyiv to Ankara | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    PS-723

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Kyiv to Ankara | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 411 411
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Ankara to Baghdad Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 19:35 Non-Stop

    ESB Ankara

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 19:35

    Turkish Airlines

    TK-1186

    02 h 15 m

    BGW Baghdad

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 21:50

    Ankara to Baghdad | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Turkish Airlines

    TK-1186

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Ankara to Baghdad | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 411 411
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    10:45

    Helsinki

    10 h 40 m 3 Stop's

    HEL GDN VIE SAW BGW

    09 Apr 2019

    02:00

    Baghdad

    Norwegian International,W...

    D8-358,W6-1781,PC-904,PC-656

    USD 426
    Helsinki to Gdańsk Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 10:45 Non-Stop

    HEL Helsinki

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 10:45

    Norwegian International

    D8-358

    01 h 40 m

    GDN Gdańsk

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 11:25

    Helsinki to Gdańsk | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Norwegian International

    D8-358

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Helsinki to Gdańsk | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 426 426
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Gdańsk to Vienna Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 13:45 Non-Stop

    GDN Gdańsk

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 13:45

    Wizzair

    W6-1781

    01 h 30 m

    VIE Vienna

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 15:15

    Gdańsk to Vienna | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Wizzair

    W6-1781

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Gdańsk to Vienna | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 426 426
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Vienna to Istanbul Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 17:55 Non-Stop

    VIE Vienna

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 17:55

    Pegasus

    PC-904

    02 h 15 m

    SAW Istanbul

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 21:10

    Vienna to Istanbul | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Pegasus

    PC-904

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Vienna to Istanbul | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 426 426
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Istanbul to Baghdad Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 23:05 Non-Stop

    SAW Istanbul

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 23:05

    Pegasus

    PC-656

    02 h 55 m

    BGW Baghdad

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 02:00

    Istanbul to Baghdad | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Pegasus

    PC-656

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Istanbul to Baghdad | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 426 426
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    20:50

    Helsinki

    16 h 00 m 3 Stop's

    HEL RIX ATH SAW BGW

    09 Apr 2019

    16:35

    Baghdad

    airBaltic,Pegasus,Turkish...

    BT-308,BT-611,PC-1192,TK-310

    USD 443
    Helsinki to Riga Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 20:50 Non-Stop

    HEL Helsinki

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 20:50

    airBaltic

    BT-308

    01 h 05 m

    RIX Riga

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 21:55

    Helsinki to Riga | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    airBaltic

    BT-308

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Helsinki to Riga | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 443 443
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Riga to Athens Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 23:30 Non-Stop

    RIX Riga

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 23:30

    airBaltic

    BT-611

    03 h 10 m

    ATH Athens

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 02:40

    Riga to Athens | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    airBaltic

    BT-611

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Riga to Athens | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 443 443
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Athens to Istanbul Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 10:00 Non-Stop

    ATH Athens

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 10:00

    Pegasus

    PC-1192

    01 h 20 m

    SAW Istanbul

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 11:20

    Athens to Istanbul | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Pegasus

    PC-1192

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Athens to Istanbul | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 443 443
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Istanbul to Baghdad Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 13:55 Non-Stop

    SAW Istanbul

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 13:55

    Turkish Airlines

    TK-310

    02 h 40 m

    BGW Baghdad

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 16:35

    Istanbul to Baghdad | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Turkish Airlines

    TK-310

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 6 Kg
    Child: 6 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Istanbul to Baghdad | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 443 443
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    20:05

    Helsinki

    22 h 30 m 3 Stop's

    HEL ARN KBP ESB BGW

    09 Apr 2019

    21:50

    Baghdad

    SAS,PS,Turkish Airlines

    SK-723,PS-174,PS-723,TK-1186

    USD 446
    Helsinki to Stockholm Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 20:05 Non-Stop

    HEL Helsinki

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 20:05

    SAS

    SK-723

    01 h 00 m

    ARN Stockholm

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 20:05

    Helsinki to Stockholm | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    SAS

    SK-723

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Helsinki to Stockholm | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 446 446
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Stockholm to Kyiv Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 04:50 Non-Stop

    ARN Stockholm

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 04:50

    PS-174

    02 h 15 m

    KBP Kyiv

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 08:05

    Stockholm to Kyiv | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    PS-174

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Stockholm to Kyiv | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 446 446
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Kyiv to Ankara Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 13:30 Non-Stop

    KBP Kyiv

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 13:30

    PS-723

    02 h 00 m

    ESB Ankara

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 15:30

    Kyiv to Ankara | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    PS-723

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Kyiv to Ankara | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 446 446
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Ankara to Baghdad Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 19:35 Non-Stop

    ESB Ankara

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 19:35

    Turkish Airlines

    TK-1186

    02 h 15 m

    BGW Baghdad

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 21:50

    Ankara to Baghdad | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Turkish Airlines

    TK-1186

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Ankara to Baghdad | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 446 446
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    16:10

    Helsinki

    14 h 45 m 2 Stop's

    HEL KBP IST BGW

    09 Apr 2019

    12:00

    Baghdad

    PS,KK

    PS-152,PS-715,KK-1282

    USD 479
    Helsinki to Kyiv Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 16:10 Non-Stop

    HEL Helsinki

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 16:10

    PS-152

    02 h 05 m

    KBP Kyiv

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 18:15

    Helsinki to Kyiv | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    PS-152

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Helsinki to Kyiv | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 479 479
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Kyiv to Istanbul Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 19:30 Non-Stop

    KBP Kyiv

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 19:30

    PS-715

    02 h 00 m

    IST Istanbul

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 21:30

    Kyiv to Istanbul | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    PS-715

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Kyiv to Istanbul | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 479 479
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Istanbul to Baghdad Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 09:00 Non-Stop

    IST Istanbul

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 09:00

    KK-1282

    03 h 00 m

    BGW Baghdad

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 12:00

    Istanbul to Baghdad | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    KK-1282

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Istanbul to Baghdad | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 479 479
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    16:10

    Helsinki

    12 h 10 m 2 Stop's

    HEL KBP IST BGW

    09 Apr 2019

    09:20

    Baghdad

    PS,Turkish Airlines

    PS-152,PS-715,TK-306

    USD 501
    Helsinki to Kyiv Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 16:10 Non-Stop

    HEL Helsinki

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 16:10

    PS-152

    02 h 05 m

    KBP Kyiv

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 18:15

    Helsinki to Kyiv | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    PS-152

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Helsinki to Kyiv | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 501 501
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Kyiv to Istanbul Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 19:30 Non-Stop

    KBP Kyiv

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 19:30

    PS-715

    02 h 00 m

    IST Istanbul

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 21:30

    Kyiv to Istanbul | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    PS-715

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Kyiv to Istanbul | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 501 501
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Istanbul to Baghdad Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 06:25 Non-Stop

    IST Istanbul

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 06:25

    Turkish Airlines

    TK-306

    02 h 55 m

    BGW Baghdad

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 09:20

    Istanbul to Baghdad | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Turkish Airlines

    TK-306

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Istanbul to Baghdad | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 501 501
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    21:00

    Helsinki

    20 h 50 m 3 Stop's

    HEL SVO AYT ESB BGW

    09 Apr 2019

    21:50

    Baghdad

    SU,Turkish Airlines

    SU-2201,SU-2142,TK-7029,TK-1186

    USD 505
    Helsinki to Moscow Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 21:00 Non-Stop

    HEL Helsinki

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 21:00

    SU-2201

    01 h 45 m

    SVO Moscow

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 22:45

    Helsinki to Moscow | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    SU-2201

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 8 Kg
    Child: 8 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Helsinki to Moscow | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 505 505
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Moscow to Antalya Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 09:35 Non-Stop

    SVO Moscow

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 09:35

    SU-2142

    03 h 45 m

    AYT Antalya

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 13:20

    Moscow to Antalya | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    SU-2142

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 8 Kg
    Child: 8 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Moscow to Antalya | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 505 505
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Antalya to Ankara Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 15:50 Non-Stop

    AYT Antalya

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 15:50

    Turkish Airlines

    TK-7029

    01 h 05 m

    ESB Ankara

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 16:55

    Antalya to Ankara | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Turkish Airlines

    TK-7029

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 8 Kg
    Child: 8 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Antalya to Ankara | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 505 505
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Ankara to Baghdad Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 19:35 Non-Stop

    ESB Ankara

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 19:35

    Turkish Airlines

    TK-1186

    02 h 15 m

    BGW Baghdad

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 21:50

    Ankara to Baghdad | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Turkish Airlines

    TK-1186

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 8 Kg
    Child: 8 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Ankara to Baghdad | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 505 505
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    10:45

    Helsinki

    10 h 35 m 2 Stop's

    HEL TXL IST BGW

    09 Apr 2019

    02:20

    Baghdad

    easyJet,8Q,KK

    U2-5732,8Q-476,KK-1280

    USD 513
    Helsinki to Berlin Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 10:45 Non-Stop

    HEL Helsinki

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 10:45

    easyJet

    U2-5732

    02 h 05 m

    TXL Berlin

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 11:50

    Helsinki to Berlin | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    easyJet

    U2-5732

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 8 Kg
    Child: 8 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Helsinki to Berlin | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 513 513
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Berlin to Istanbul Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 14:35 Non-Stop

    TXL Berlin

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 14:35

    8Q-476

    02 h 55 m

    IST Istanbul

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 18:30

    Berlin to Istanbul | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    8Q-476

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 8 Kg
    Child: 8 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Berlin to Istanbul | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 513 513
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Istanbul to Baghdad Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 23:25 Non-Stop

    IST Istanbul

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 23:25

    KK-1280

    02 h 55 m

    BGW Baghdad

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 02:20

    Istanbul to Baghdad | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    KK-1280

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 8 Kg
    Child: 8 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Istanbul to Baghdad | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 513 513
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    18:55

    Helsinki

    23 h 10 m 2 Stop's

    HEL ARN DOH BGW

    09 Apr 2019

    21:10

    Baghdad

    Norwegian,QR

    DY-4288,QR-172,QR-442

    USD 519
    Helsinki to Stockholm Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 18:55 Non-Stop

    HEL Helsinki

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 18:55

    Norwegian

    DY-4288

    01 h 00 m

    ARN Stockholm

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 18:55

    Helsinki to Stockholm | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Norwegian

    DY-4288

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Helsinki to Stockholm | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 519 519
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Stockholm to Doha Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 22:40 Non-Stop

    ARN Stockholm

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 22:40

    QR-172

    06 h 00 m

    DOH Doha

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 05:40

    Stockholm to Doha | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    QR-172

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Stockholm to Doha | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 519 519
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Doha to Baghdad Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 19:05 Non-Stop

    DOH Doha

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 19:05

    QR-442

    02 h 05 m

    BGW Baghdad

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 21:10

    Doha to Baghdad | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    QR-442

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Doha to Baghdad | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 519 519
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    18:55

    Helsinki

    12 h 15 m 2 Stop's

    HEL ARN DOH BGW

    09 Apr 2019

    10:15

    Baghdad

    Norwegian,QR

    DY-4288,QR-172,QR-444

    USD 522
    Helsinki to Stockholm Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 18:55 Non-Stop

    HEL Helsinki

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 18:55

    Norwegian

    DY-4288

    01 h 00 m

    ARN Stockholm

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 18:55

    Helsinki to Stockholm | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Norwegian

    DY-4288

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Helsinki to Stockholm | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 522 522
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Stockholm to Doha Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 22:40 Non-Stop

    ARN Stockholm

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 22:40

    QR-172

    06 h 00 m

    DOH Doha

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 05:40

    Stockholm to Doha | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    QR-172

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Stockholm to Doha | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 522 522
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Doha to Baghdad Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 08:10 Non-Stop

    DOH Doha

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 08:10

    QR-444

    02 h 05 m

    BGW Baghdad

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 10:15

    Doha to Baghdad | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    QR-444

    Adult: 20 Kg
    Child: 20 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Doha to Baghdad | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 522 522
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    21:45

    Helsinki

    13 h 35 m 2 Stop's

    HEL AMS SAW BGW

    09 Apr 2019

    16:35

    Baghdad

    Transavia,Pegasus,Turkish...

    HV-5542,PC-1256,TK-310

    USD 542
    Helsinki to Amsterdam Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 21:45 Non-Stop

    HEL Helsinki

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 21:45

    Transavia

    HV-5542

    02 h 35 m

    AMS Amsterdam

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 23:20

    Helsinki to Amsterdam | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Transavia

    HV-5542

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 8 Kg
    Child: 8 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Helsinki to Amsterdam | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 542 542
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Amsterdam to Istanbul Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 01:50 Non-Stop

    AMS Amsterdam

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 01:50

    Pegasus

    PC-1256

    03 h 35 m

    SAW Istanbul

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 06:25

    Amsterdam to Istanbul | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Pegasus

    PC-1256

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 8 Kg
    Child: 8 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Amsterdam to Istanbul | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 542 542
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Istanbul to Baghdad Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 13:55 Non-Stop

    SAW Istanbul

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 13:55

    Turkish Airlines

    TK-310

    02 h 40 m

    BGW Baghdad

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 16:35

    Istanbul to Baghdad | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Turkish Airlines

    TK-310

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 8 Kg
    Child: 8 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Istanbul to Baghdad | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 542 542
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    20:05

    Helsinki

    11 h 05 m 2 Stop's

    HEL ARN DOH BGW

    09 Apr 2019

    10:15

    Baghdad

    SAS,QR

    SK-723,QR-172,QR-444

    USD 557
    Helsinki to Stockholm Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 20:05 Non-Stop

    HEL Helsinki

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 20:05

    SAS

    SK-723

    01 h 00 m

    ARN Stockholm

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 20:05

    Helsinki to Stockholm | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    SAS

    SK-723

    Adult: 23 Kg
    Child: 23 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Helsinki to Stockholm | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 557 557
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Stockholm to Doha Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 22:40 Non-Stop

    ARN Stockholm

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 22:40

    QR-172

    06 h 00 m

    DOH Doha

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 05:40

    Stockholm to Doha | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    QR-172

    Adult: 23 Kg
    Child: 23 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Stockholm to Doha | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 557 557
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Doha to Baghdad Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 08:10 Non-Stop

    DOH Doha

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 08:10

    QR-444

    02 h 05 m

    BGW Baghdad

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 10:15

    Doha to Baghdad | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    QR-444

    Adult: 23 Kg
    Child: 23 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 7 Kg
    Child: 7 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Doha to Baghdad | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 557 557
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
  • 08 Apr 2019

    17:40

    Helsinki

    08 h 10 m 2 Stop's

    HEL ATH AMM BGW

    09 Apr 2019

    06:55

    Baghdad

    Aegean,RJ

    A3-765,A3-940,RJ-810

    USD 568
    Helsinki to Athens Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 17:40 Non-Stop

    HEL Helsinki

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 17:40

    Aegean

    A3-765

    03 h 35 m

    ATH Athens

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 21:15

    Helsinki to Athens | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Aegean

    A3-765

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 8 Kg
    Child: 8 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Helsinki to Athens | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 568 568
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Athens to Amman Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 23:50 Non-Stop

    ATH Athens

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 23:50

    Aegean

    A3-940

    02 h 10 m

    AMM Amman

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 02:00

    Athens to Amman | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    Aegean

    A3-940

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 8 Kg
    Child: 8 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Athens to Amman | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 568 568
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline
    Amman to Baghdad Mon, 08 Apr 2019 | 05:25 Non-Stop

    AMM Amman

    Finland

    08 Apr 2019 05:25

    RJ-810

    01 h 30 m

    BGW Baghdad

    Iraq

    09 Apr 2019 06:55

    Amman to Baghdad | Baggage Information
    Airline Check In Cabin Baggage

    RJ-810

    Adult: 15 Kg
    Child: 15 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Adult: 8 Kg
    Child: 8 Kg
    Infant: 0 Kg
    Amman to Baghdad | Fare Details
    Fare breakup Fare (USD) Total (USD)
    Base Fare (1 Adult ) 568 568
    Other Amount As Per Airline As Per Airline